It's never just an ordinary day!

Bus Schedules

Home > Busing > Bus Schedules

These schedules are for the 2017-18 school year. The effective date of each schedule is listed above the table for that particular route. The number of seats available is updated as necessary.

Route 1 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 17, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 6 in the morning and 5 in the afternoon.

STOPPICKUP TIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1SADDLERIDGE7:35WB 80 AVE NE AFTER SADDLEFIELD DR @ CT#4144
2FALCONRIDGE7:41EB 64 AVE NE AFTER FALCONRIDGE BLVD @ CT#9783
3CORAL SPRINGS7:45SB 68 ST NE AFTER FALCONRIDGE DR @ CT#7606
4TEMPLE7:49SB 68 ST NE AFTER 37 AVE @ CT#7270
5MONTERY PARK7:54WB CALIFORNIA BLVD NE AFTER CATALINA BLVD @ CT#7658
6MOUNTAINVIEW8:10WB 16 AVE NE AFTER 6 ST @ CT#9425
7MT PLEASANT8:13WB 16 AVE NW AFTER 6 ST @ CT#5733
8HILLHURST8:20SB 14 ST NW AFTER 8 AVE @ CT#7416
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 1 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 17, 2017

STOPPICKUP TIME  DESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER3:40
2HILLHURST4:09NB 14 ST NW AFTER 7 AVE @ CT#7418
3MT PLEASANT4:13EB 16 AVE NW AFTER 6 ST @ CT#5702
4MOUNTAINVIEW4:20EB 16 AVE NE AFTER 5 ST @ CT#8217
5MONTEREY PARK4:35NB CATALINA BV NE AFTER CALIFORNIA BLVD @ greenspace
6TEMPLE4:38NB 68 ST NE AFTER LAGUNA WAY @ CT#7688
7CORAL SPRINGS4:42NB 68 ST NE AFTER CORAL SPRINGS BV (S ARM) @ CT#7274
8FALCONRIDGE4:46WB 64 AV NE AFTER TARARIDGE DR @ CT#4153
9SADDLERIDGE4:50EB 80 AVE NE AFTER TARAWOOD LN @ CT#9535
10PM ONLY4:55WB 88 AVE NE AFTER SADDLECREST BLVD @ CT#9252

Route 2 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: December 11, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 1 in the morning and 0 in the afternoon (starting Jan. 8; 2 in the AM and 1 in the PM)

StopTimeCOMMUNITYDescription
1SILVERADO7:37EB SILVERADO SKIES DR SW BEFORE SILVERADO SKIES LINK @ MAILBOX
2SOMERSET7:45NB 6 ST SW AFTER SOMERVALE DR @ CT#7799
3SHAWNESSY7:48NB SHAWINIGAN DR SW AFTER SHANNON DRIVE @ CT #4940
4MILLRISE7:50WB SHAWNESSY BV SW AFTER SHAWINIGAN DR
5EVERGREEN7:53SB EVERSTONE DR SW AFTER EVERWILLOW BLVD @ GREENSPACE
6EVERGREEN W7:57NB EVERIDGE DRIVE SW AFTER EVERHOLLOW RISE @ CT#3930
7WOODBINE8:05EB WOODVIEW DR SW AFTER WOODBINE BLVD @ CT#9125
8CEDARBRAE/OAKRIDGE8:13NB OAKFIELD DR SW AFTER CEDARILLE DR @ CT#5633
9PALLISER/Braeside8:16EB SOUTHLAND DR SW AFTER 19 ST @ CT#9178
10NORTH GLENMORE (S end)8:33NB LONDGRIDGE DR SW (E ARM) BEFORE LANCING AVE AFTER LANE
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 2 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: December 11, 2017

StopTimeCOMMUNITYDescription
1CONNECT CHARTER 3:40
2NORTH GLENMORE (S end)3:44NB LONDGRIDGE DR SW (E ARM) BEFORE LANCING AVE AFTER LANE
3Braeside3:57WB SOUTHLAND DR SW AFTER 19 ST @ CT#9174
4PALLISER PM only3:59WB Southland DR SW after 24 St @ CT#6423
5CEDARBRAE/OAKRIDGE4:00SB OAKFIELD DR SW AFTER SOUTHLAND DR @ CT#6477
6WOODBINE4:08SB WOODFIELD RD SW (W ARM) BEFORE 130 AVE
7EVERGREEN W4:13EB FISH CREEK BV SW AFTER EVERRIDGE DR @ GREENSPACE @ CT#3933
8EVERGREEN4:16SB EVERSTONE DR SW AFTER EVERWILLOW CIR (N ARM) @ GREENSPACE
9MILLRISE4:18SB SHAWINIGAN DR SW AFTER SHAWNESSY BV @ CT#4770
10SHAWNESSY4:20SB SHAWINIGAN DR SW AFTER SHANNON DRIVE SW @ CT 8228
11SOMERSET4:23SB 6 ST SW AFTER SOMERSET GATE @ CT#8513
12SILVERADO4:27WB SILVERADO SKIES DR SW AFTER SILVERADO SKIES LINK @ CT#3877

Route 3 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 17, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: Many seats in the morning and many in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CHAPARRAL/WALDEN7:33NB CHAPALA DR SE AFTER CHAPALA CL @ GREENSPACE
2MIDNAPORE7:43NB MIDLAKE BLVD SE AFTER 6 ST
3PARKLAND7:56NB PARKLAND BLVD SE AFTER PARKSIDE DR @ CT#9099
4PARKLAND/QUEENSLAND7:59NB LAKE CRIMSON DR SE AFTER LAKE ONTARIO DR
5LAKE BONAVISTA8:03WB LAKE BONAVISTA DR BEFORE LAKE MEAD DR @ CT#9147
6CANYON MEADOWS8:12NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER CANATA CL @ CT#8688
7SOUTHWOOD8:18NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER SACRAMENTO DR @ CT#5911
8HAYSBORO8:22NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER HAYS DR @ CT#8698
9CHINOOK/KINGSLAND8:27WB 75 AVE SW BEFORE CHEROVAN DR
CONNECT CHARTER 8:40

Route 3 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 17, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER 3:40
2KELVIN GROVE PM3:51SB ELBOW DR SW after 73 AVE @ CT#8709
3CHINOOK/KINGSLAND3:52SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 78 AV @ CT#8710
4HAYSBORO3:57SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER HILLARY CR (S ARM) @ CT#8701
5SOUTHWOOD4:01SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER SOUTHAMPTON DR (S ARM) @ CT#5200
6CANYON MEADOWS4:05SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER CANATA CL @ CT#8685
7LAKE BONAVISTA PM4:13EB LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE (S ARM) AFTER BONAVENTURE DR
8LAKE BONAVISTA 4:16EB LAKE BONAVISTA DR SE (SOUTH ARM) AFTER LAKE MORAINE WAY @ CT#9146
9PARKLAND4:20EB CANYON MEADOWS DR SE AFTER PARKLAND BLVD @ CT#6239
10QUEENSLAND4:23SB DEER RIDGE DR SE AFTER CANYON MEADOWS DR @ CT#5963
11MIDNAPORE4:34SB MIDLAKE BLVD SE AFTER MIDLAND CR (N ARM) @ CT#8005
12CHAPARRAL/WALDEN4:42SB CHAPALA DR SE AFTER CHAPALA WAY @ #143

Route 4 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 25, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 0 in the morning and 0 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1AUBURN BAY7:30WB AUBURN BAY AVE SE AFTER AUBURN MEADOWS BLVD @ GREENSPACE
2MCKENZIE TOWNE/COPPERFIELD7:37WB MCKENZIE TOWNE DR SE AFTER 52 ST @ CT#9499
3MCKENZIE/CRANSTON7:44NB MT MCKENZIE DR SE AFTER MT LORETTE CL @ CT#7685
4DOUGLASDALE7:49NB DOUGLASDALE BLVD SE AFT DOUGLAS WOODS HILL @ CT#7454
5RIVERBEND S8:00NB 18 ST SE AFTER 21 ST @ BENCH
6RIVERBEND N8:02NB 18 ST SE AFTER RIVERGLEN DR @ CT#8064
7MAYFAIR8:11NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER MALIBOU RD @ CT#8712
8WINDSOR PARK8:15NB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 50 AVE @ CT#8412
9ELBOW PARK8:19WB SIFTON BV SW AFTER 7 ST
10ALTADORE8:24SB 16 ST SW AFTER 44 AVE @ CT#5587
CONNECT CHARTER 8:40

Route 4 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 25, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER 3:40
2ALTADORE3:50NB 16 ST SW AFTER 44 AVE @ CT #4686
3ELBOW PARK3:55EB 38 AVE SW AFTER 8 ST
4WINDSOR PARK4:00SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 49 AVE @ CT#8730
5MAYFAIR4:04SB ELBOW DR SW AFTER 61 AVE AFTER LANE
6RIVERBEND N4:13SB 18 ST SE BEFORE RIVERBEND GATE SE @ CT#8058
7RIVERBEND S4:15SB 18 ST SE AFTER RIVERVIEW CIRCLE @ CEMENT PAD
8DOUGLASDALE4:24SB DOUGLASDALE BLVD AFT DOUGLASVIEW RD @ CT#7680
9MCKENZIE/CRANSTON4:29SB MT MCKENZIE DR SE AFTER MT BREWSTER CIRCLE @ CT#7683
10MCKENZIE TOWNE/COPPERFIELD4:31EB MCKENZIE TOWNE BLVD SE AFTER MCKENZIE TOWNE AVE @ CT sign
11AUBURN BAY4:44SB AUBURN MEADOWS BLVD BEFORE AUBURN BAY AVE

Route 5 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 27, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: None in the morning and 1 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1BEACON HILL7:35SB BEACON HILL CENTRE NW AFTER SHERWOOD BLVD (S ARM) @ CT#7252
2CITADEL7:39SB SARCEE TRAIL NW AFTER CITADEL BLVD @ CT#3861
3HAWKWOOD7:44SB HAWKWOOD BLVD NW AFTER HAWKSTONE DR @ CT#7211
4DALHOUSIE7:50SB 53 ST NW AFTER DALHOUSIE DR (S ARM) @ FUTURE CT SIGN
5VARSITY7:57SB 53 ST NW AFTER VARSITY DRIVE @ CT#5829
6SIMCOE BLVD8:19SB SIMCOE BLVD SW AFTER SIMCOE GATE @ CT#8479
7SIGNAL HILL 18:21SB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIENNA PARK DR (N ARM) @ CT#8481
8SIGNAL HILL 28:23SB SIGNAL HILL DR AFTER SIENNA PARK DR (S ARM) @ CT#8482
9SIGNAL HILL 38:25NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIGNAL RIDGE HEIGHTS @ CT#8065
10GLAMORGAN AM8:33SB 45 ST SW AFTER 41 AVE @ GREENSPACE
CONNECT CHARTER 8:40

Route 5 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 27, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER3:40
2SIGNAL HILL 33:56SB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIGNAL HILL BAY @ CT#7778
3SIGNAL HILL 23:59NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW BEFORE SIENNA HEIGHTS WAY (S ARM) @ GREEN SPACE
4SIGNAL HILL 14:01NB SIGNAL HILL DR SW AFTER SIENNA HEIGHTS WAY (N ARM) @ CT#8486
5SIMCOE BLVD4:02NB SIMCOE BLVD SW AFTER SIMCOE GATE @ CT#8488
6BOWNESS4:15NB 63 ST NW before 32 AVE AFTER ALLEY
7VARSITY4:26NB 53 ST NW AFTER VARSITY DR @ CT#6648
8DALHOUSIE4:30NB 53 ST NW AFTER DALHOUSIE DR (S ARM) @ CT#7625
9HAWKWOOD4:37NB HAWKSTONE DR NW AFTER HAWKWOOD BLVD @ CT#7209
10CITADEL4:42NB SARCEE TRAIL NW AFTER CITADEL BLVD @ CT#3860
11BEACON HILL4:47SB BEACON HILL CENTRE NW AFTER SHERWOOD BLVD (S ARM) @ CT#7252

Route 6 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 8, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 3 in the morning and 3 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1PANORAMA7:30NB PANAMOUNT DR NW BEFORE PANAMOUNT BLVD
2HIDDEN VALLEY7:42WB HIDDEN VALLEY DR NW AFTER 100 HIDDEN VALE PL @ CT #6991
3CHARLESWOOD8:00SB CHARLESWOOD DR NW AFTER BROOKLYN CR (S ARM) @ CT#574
4ST ANDREWS8:08SB UNIVERSITY DR NW AFTER 13 TH AVE @ CT #5434
5SHAGANAPPI (AM only)8:13EB 17 AVE SW AFTER 24 ST @ CT # 8532
6SCARBORO8:17SB 19A ST SW AFTER 17 AVE
7BANKVIEW8:20SB 20 ST SW AFTER 25 AVE
8MARDA LOOP8:25SB 20 ST SW AFTER 36 AVE @ CT#5340
9GARRISON N8:27SB 20 ST SW AFTER 42 AVE @ CT#5343
10GARRISON S8:29SB 20 St SW at 45 Ave at street light
11NORTH GLENMORE (N END)8:30WB 50 AVE SW AFTER 20 ST @ CT#5347
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 6 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 8, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER3:40
2NORTH GLENMORE (N END)3:47NB 20 ST SW AFTER 54 AVE @ CT # 5351
3GARRISON S3:51NB 20 ST SW AFTER 46 AVE @ CT# 5355
4GARRISON N3:52NB 20 ST SW AFTER 42 AVE @ CT# 5357
5MARDA LOOP3:54NB 20 ST SW AFTER 36 AVE @ CT # 5360
6BANKVIEW3:58NB 20 ST SW AFTER 26 AVE @ greenspace
7SCARBORO4:00NB RICHMOND ROAD SW AFTER 20 AVE @ FUTURE CT STOP
8ST ANDREWS4:08NB 29 ST NW BEFORE 13 AVE
9CHARLESWOOD4:17NB 19 ST NW AFTER CANBERRA RD @ CT#9083
10HIDDEN VALLEY4:32WB HIDDEN VALLEY DR NW AFTER 100 HIDDEN VALE PL @ CT # 6991
11PANORAMA4:41EB PANAMOUNT BLVD NW AFTER PANAMOUNT DR @ CT # 4093
12COVENTRY4:44NB HARVEST HILLS BLVD NE AFTER COVENTRY HILLS DR @ CT # 4103

Route 7 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: many seats in the morning and afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1ROYAL OAK7:39WB ROYAL OAK DR NW AFTER ROYAL ELM DR NW @ CT#3536
2ROCKY RIDGE7:42WB ROCKY RIDGE BLVD NW BEFORE ROCKYVALE DR @ GREENSPACE
3TUSCANY N7:49SB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY RIDGE HEIGHTS NW @ CT#3822
4TUSCANY S7:53SB TUSCANY RAVINE RD NW AFTER TUSCANY DR @ CT#3831
5VALLEY RIDGE8:01EB VALLEY RIDGE DR NW AFTER VALLEY RIDGE BLVD @ CT#7469
6WILDWOOD8:20EB SPRUCE DR SW BEFORE WEDGEWOOD DR @ CT#8919
7GLENDALE8:27SB 45 ST SW AFTER GROVE HILL RD @ CT#3725
8KILLARNEY8:33SB 37 ST SW AFTER RICHMOND RD @ CT#6372
9RUTLAND PARK8:35SB 37 ST SW AFTER GRAFTON DR @ CT#9079
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 7 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: August 21, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER3:40
2RUTLAND/GLAMORGAN3:47NB 37 ST SW AFTER RICHARDSON WAY @ CT#6343
3KILLARNEY3:50WB RICHMOND ROAD SW AFTER 37 ST @ CT#6527
4GLAMORGAN PM3:52NB 45 ST SW AFTER RICHMOND RD @ CT#3733
5GLENDALE3:55NB 45 ST SW AFTER 25 AV @ CT#3737
6WILDWOOD4:03EB SPRUCE DR SW BEFORE WEDGEWOOD DR @ CT#8919
7VALLEY RIDGE4:18EB VALLEY RIDGE DR NW AFTER VALLEY RIDGE BLVD @ CT#7469
8TUSCANY S4:31NB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY HILLS WAY @ CT#8427
9TUSCANY N4:34NB TUSCANY WAY NW AFTER TUSCANY RIDGE HEIGHTS @ CT#3821
10ROCKY RIDGE4:39EB ROCKY RIDGE BLVD NW AFTER ROCKYVALLEY DR @ CT#8911
11ROYAL OAK4:44EB ROYAL OAK DR NW AFTER ROYAL TERRACE @ CT#8894

Route 8 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 17, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 1 in the morning and 1 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1PATTERSON/COACH HILL7:50WB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER PATTERSON BV @ CT#4843
2WEST SPRINGS7:53SB 73 ST SW AFTER WESTON PARK @ CT#4921
3COUGAR RIDGE 17:58WB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGAR RIDGE CR (W arm)@ CT#7311
4COUGAR RIDGE 28:01SB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGARSTONE GATE @ CT#9351
5WENTWORTH8:07SB 85 ST SW AFTER WENTWORTH DR @ CT#9357
6ASPENSTONE/STRATHCONA W8:10SB ASPEN STONE WAY SW AFTER ASPENSHIRE DR (N ARM) @ MAILBOX
7ASPEN SUMMIT8:15SB ASPEN SUMMIT DR SW AFTER ASPEN SUMMIT COURT @ mailbox
8ASPEN HILLS8:19SB ASPEN STONE BLVD SW before 17 Ave @ CT#9684
9ST MORITZ8:22EB VAL GARDENA BLVD SW AFTER ST MORITZ DR @ CT#9685
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 8 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: October 17, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER3:40
2ST MORITZ3:54NB ST MORITZ DR SW AFTER ST MORITZ TERRACE (S ARM)
3ASPEN HILLS3:57EB ASPEN STONE BLVD SW BEFORE ASPEN HILLS DR @ PATHWAY
4PM only4:00EB 14 AVE SW AFTER ASPEN STONE RD
5ASPEN SUMMIT4:06NB ASPEN SUMMIT DR SW AFTER ASPEN VISTA RD
6ASPENSTONE/STRATHCONA W4:08NB 85 ST SW AFTER STRATHLEA AVE @ CT# 3713
7WENTWORTH4:10NB 85 ST SW AFTER WENTWORTH DR @ CT#3714
8COUGAR RIDGE 24:14NB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW BEFORE COUGARSTONE GATE @GREENSPACE
9COUGAR RIDGE 14:19EB COUGAR RIDGE DR SW AFTER COUGAR RIDGE CR (W ARM) @FUTURE BUS STOP
10WEST SPRINGS4:22EB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER 73 ST @ CT#4924
11PATTERSON/COACH HILL4:24EB OLD BANFF COACH RD SW AFTER PATTERSON BV @CT # 8401

Route 9 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 1, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 3 in the morning and 0 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1STRATHCONA PARK 18:04EB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHCAIRNE PL @ CT#6516
2STRATHCONA PARK 28:06SB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHLORNE CR (N ARM) @ CT#4168
3CHRISTIE8:11EB CHRISTIE ESTATES TERRACE SW AFTER CHRISTIE ESTATE BLVD @ GREEN SPACE
4DISCOVERY 38:24WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER 100 DISCOVERY RIDGE TERRACE @ CT#9639
5DISCOVERY 48:25EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE CIRCLE (W ARM) @ CT#9640
6DISCOVERY 28:29EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE LANE @ CT#9365
7DISCOVERY 18:31EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY DR @ CT#9369
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 9 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 1, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER3:40
2DISCOVERY 13:53WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE GATE @ CT#9366
3DISCOVERY 23:55WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE HILL @ CT#9364
4DISCOVERY 33:56WB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER 100 DISCOVERY RIDGE TERRACE @ CT#9639
5DISCOVERY 43:58EB DISCOVERY RIDGE BLVD SW AFTER DISCOVERY RIDGE CIRCLE (W ARM) @ CT#9640
6CHRISTIE4:05NB 69 ST SW AFTER 17 AVE @ CT#7978
7STRATHCONA DR E4:08EB STRATHCONA DR SW AFTER STRATHCONA BLVD @ CT#6515
8STRATHCONA PARK 14:09EB STRATHCONA DR AFTER STRATHCAIRNE PL @ CT#6156
9STRATHCONA PARK 24:13SB STRATHCONA DR AFTER STRATHLORNE CR (N ARM) @ CT#4168

Route 10 AM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 23, 2017
SEATS AVAILABLE: 4 in the morning and 9 in the afternoon

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1HAMPTONS7:35WB HAMPTONS BLVD NW AFTER HAMPTONS DR @ CT#6044
2SILVER SPRINGS7:47SB NOSE HILL DR NW AFTER SCENIC ACRES BLVD @ CT#6737
3BOWNESS7:58EB 34 AVE NW AFTER 73 ST @ CT#7483
4STRATHCONA E8:10SB STRATHCONA BLVD SW AFTER STRATHCONA DR @CT#4302
5SPRING VALLEY8:16SB 77 ST SW AFTER SPRING VALLEY VIEW @ CT#3774
6SPRINGBANK 18:18EB SPRINGBLUFF BLVD SW BEFORE SPRINGBANK WAY @ #94
7SPRINGBANK 28:22EB SPRINGBANK BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK DR @ CT#8613
8SIENNA 8:26SB SIERRA MORENA RD SW AFTER 34 AVE @ CT#8611
9SIERRA MORENA 18:27WB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA RD @ CT#6869
10SIERRA MORENA 28:29EB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA NEVADA WAY (E ARM) @ CT#7619
CONNECT CHARTER8:40

Route 10 PM Schedule

EFFECTIVE: November 23, 2017

STOPTIMECOMMUNITYDESCRIPTION
1CONNECT CHARTER3:40
2SIERRA MORENA 23:52WB SIERRA MORENA BLVD SW AFTER SIERRA NEVADA CLOSE @ CT#3728
3SIERRA MORENA 13:55NB SIERRA MORENA RD SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA BLVD @ CT#8610
4SIENNA3:57WB 34 AVE SW AFTER SIERRA MORENA RD @ CT#8615
5SPRINGBANK 24:02WB SPRINGBANK BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK COURT
6SPRINGBANK 14:05WB SPRINGBLUFF BLVD SW AFTER SPRINGBANK WAY
7SPRING VALLEY4:07NB 77 ST SW AFTER SPRING VALLEY VIEW @ CT#3783
8SILVER SPRINGS4:35NB NOSE HILL DR NW AFTER SILVER SPRINGS BLVD @ CT#6734
9HAMPTONS4:47EB HAMPTONS BLVD NW AFTER HAMPTONS DR @ CT#8376